TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Noah Cyrus Biography

Noah Cyrus

Biography


Date of Birth
8 December 2000, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Noah Lindsey Cyrus

Nickname
Noie

Height
5' 4" (1.63 m)

Trivia
  • Daughter of singer/actor Billy Ray Cyrus and his wife Tish Cyrus, and younger sister of Miley Cyrus. She also has an older brother, Braison Cyrus, two older half-siblings on her mother's side, Trace Cyrus and Brandi Cyrus, and an older half-brother named Christopher Cyrus on her father's side.
  • IS good friends with Emily Reaves.
  • She is cousins with Emily Reeves.
  • Noah and Emily have their own web show called The NohieandEm Show.
  • Auditioned for the Joey King's role in Ramona and Beezus (2010).
  • Toluca Lake, California [2011]
  • Los Angeles, California [June 2006]



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2018 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.