TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Christopher Castile Biography

Christopher Castile

Biography


Date of Birth
15 December 1980, Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name
Christopher Jon Castile

Nickname
Lear Jet
Chris

Trivia
  • Has a pilot's license.
  • Wrote his autobiography, "Being You is Most Definitely Cool."
  • Parents, Jon and Donna.
  • Has a younger sister, Bethany.
  • Loves playing golf.
  • He can be heard on Focus on the Family's "Adventures in Odyssey," as the character "Nick Mulligan." [2004]
  • Downey, CA, USA: Works as an economics student teacher at Downey High School [January 2012]
  • Attending college in southern California; Engaged to long-time girlfriend. [2002]



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.