TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Gerran Howell Biography

Gerran Howell

Biography


Date of Birth
25 December 1991,

Birth Name
Gerran Lyn Howell

Nickname
Gez

Height
5' 7" (1.7 m)

Mini Biography
Gerran Howell is a Welsh actor. He is best known for playing Vladimir Dracula in Young Dracula, a CBBC television series that aired between 2006 - 2012. He took time to study at The Royal Academy of Dramatic Arts in 2011, going on to continue another series of Young Dracula and various other BBC shows including 'Some girls' as Ryan and Kitto in John Boormans Queen and country





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.