TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Cassi Thomson Biography

Cassi Thomson

Biography


Date of Birth
14 December 1993, Australia

Birth Name
Cassi Nicole Thomson

Height
5' 3" (1.6 m)

Trivia
  • Posted her new music video, "Caught Up In You", featuring Taylor Lautner, on Youtube. [April 2008]
  • Born in Queensland, lived on a ranch in the Vanuatu Islands until she was 5 years old, after which her family moved to New Haven, Missouri.
  • Cassi means "respect" or "love" in Celtic language.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.