TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Stella Hudgens Biography

Stella Hudgens

Biography


Date of Birth
13 December 1995, Ocean Beach, California, USA

Birth Name
Stella Teodora Chanel Guangco Hudgens

Height
5' 4½" (1.64 m)

Trivia
  • Her older sister by 7 years, Vanessa Hudgens, is also an actress.
  • Her parents' are Greg Hudgens and Gina Hudgens.
  • Stella's father, Greg Hudgens, is of Irish and Native American descent and her mother, Gina Hudgens (Guangco), is of Filipino,Chinese, and Spanish descent.
  • Quotes
  • Power to the Peaceful



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.