TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Christopher Shand Biography

Christopher Shand

Biography


Date of Birth
17 December 1983, Mount Kisco, New York, USA

Birth Name
Christopher Ian Shand

Trivia
  • Christopher graduated from the University of Michigan in April of 2005 with a BFA in Acting and a concentration in English Literature.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Advertise | Privacy Policy |

    Copyright © 2016 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.