TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : ADVERTISE : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Michael Bolten Biography

Michael Bolten

Biography


Date of Birth
27 December 1991, Portsmouth, New Hampshire, USA

Birth Name
Michael Christopher Bolten

Nickname
Maverick

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Trivia
  • Michael shares the rewards of his talents by donating a portion of his income every month to provide food, shelter, and clean water to underprivileged children around the world through the ministry of World Vision.




  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?