TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Andrew Johnston Biography

Andrew Johnston

Biography


Date of Birth
4 December 1988, Hong Kong

Nickname
AJ

Trivia
  • Attended the same high school as Australian actors Adam Garcia, Hugh Jackman, Reg Livermore, Hugo Weaving, writer Stuart Beattie and radio host John Laws.
  • Turned down the offer to audition for the role of "Danny" in the Jackie Chan film Rumble in the Bronx (1995) (Rumble In The Bronx).
  • Childhood neighbor of Hugo Johnstone-Burt.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.