TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Tristan Puehse Biography

Tristan Puehse

Biography


Date of Birth
8 December 1997, Folsom, California, USA

Birth Name
Tristan Jean Puehse

Nickname
T-Man
T

Height
5' 2" (1.57 m)

Trivia
  • His favorite movie is Space Jam (1996).
  • Has a younger sister, Natasha Puehse.
  • Twin brother of Nic Puehse.
  • His parents are Michael & Caryn.
  • His favorite TV Show is The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005).
  • He is 23 minutes older than Nic.
  • Tristan and his twin brother has been skateboarding for 3 years.
  • He and Nic are fraternal twins.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2018 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.