TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Wyatt Smith Biography

Wyatt Smith

Biography


Date of Birth
29 December 1994, Lake Arrowhead, California, USA

Nickname
Hank

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Mini Biography
Wyatt Smith was born in Lake Arrowhead, California and is in his fourth year at University of Colorado, Boulder. Wyatt was five when he booked his first national commercial for Disney Cruise Line. He has since appeared in 77 national commercials and has also starred in several Films and TV shows.

Wyatt co-starred on ABC Families', "Make It or Break It," as Brian Kmetko. He has also been in films such as "Never Back Down", "The Perfect Game," "Meteor," "A Gunfighter's Pledge," and "The Polar Express."

Wyatt enjoys snow skiing, playing golf, swimming, ceramics and kayaking.


Trivia
  • Wyatt is attending University of Colorado, Boulder.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.